Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » ACER  » Aspire 4810TZ-O

Replacement ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in ACER Laptop AC Adapters including ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O AC Adapter. The Aspire 4810TZ-O adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with ACER Laptop.

ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Battery
Click to enlarge it

ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKAAC90W19V4.74A-5.5*1.7UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:19V
  • Output Current:4.74A
  • Power:90W
  • Connector Size:5.5 * 1.7mm
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £25.70 - (Savings(30%): £7.71)
Special price : £17.99

Descriptions of ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • AP.A1003.003
  • LC.ADT01.002
  • 25.10173.002
  • AP.06503.008
  • AP.09003.002
  • LC.ADT06.001
  • ADP-90SB BB
  • 91.40F28.002
  • LC.ADT01.007
  • AP.00903.001
  • AP.06506.001
  • AP.13503.001
  • PA-1900-05AW
  • A040R059L
  • 91.48428.6A1
  • AP.A1003.002
  • 25.10143.003
  • AP.06501.026
  • AP.09001.013
  • HAP.0060.001
  • A10-090P3A
  • AP.09001.005
  • LC.ADT01.001
  • LC.T2801.018
  • ADP-65DB
  • AP.06503.016
  • AP.0900A.005
  • PA-1900-04AC
  • ADT01.008
  • 91.42S28.002
  • 25.10110.001
  • AP.06501.010
  • AP.09001.004
  • AP.T3003.002
  • SLS0202C19A20LF
  • AP.09000.001
  • N18664
  • AP.T3503.001
  • 91.44G28.002
  • AP.06503.013
  • AP.09003.021
  • PA-1700-02
  • ACPA-1900-04QB
  • AP.A0201.003
  • 25.10068.611
  • AP.06501.005
  • AP.0650A.001
  • More >>

This ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Aspire 4810TZ-O
  • Aspire V5-531p-987b4g50mass
  • TravelMate 4100 Series
  • TravelMate 2403
  • TravelMate 4740G-434G32MN
  • Aspire 4530-5267
  • Aspire AS5741G
  • Aspire 5935G-734G50MN
  • TravelMate 4002WLM
  • Aspire E5-571-54gc
  • Aspire 4920-6569
  • Aspire 6920G-593G25Mn
  • TravelMate 8172T-33U4G50N
  • Aspire As7520 Series
  • Aspire V15 Nitro VN7-571G-541L
  • Aspire 7741Z-4839
  • Aspire 5732ZG
  • TravelMate 654LC
  • Aspire S3-391-6470
  • Aspire V5-552-8677
  • Extensa 391T
  • TravelMate 2491NWLCI
  • TravelMate 4740Z-P606G32MN
  • Aspire 4560G
  • Aspire AS5745DG-384G50MNKS
  • Aspire 5935G-874G50WN
  • TravelMate 4015LCi
  • Aspire E5-571P-55TL
  • Aspire 4920G-3A1G16N
  • Aspire 6930-6586
  • TravelMate 8371-8872
  • Aspire As7720G-302G25Mn
  • Aspire V15 Nitro VN7-571G-59UU
  • Aspire 7745G-3053
  • Aspire 5735ZG-424G32MN
  • TravelMate 6593G-863G32N
  • Aspire S3-391-6681
  • Aspire V5-552p-8483
  • TravelMate 521TXV
  • TravelMate 3210WXCI
  • TravelMate 5335-T352G32MNSS
  • Aspire 4736ZG-2
  • Aspire AS5745G-6323
  • Aspire 5942G-524G64BN
  • TravelMate 4025LMi
  • Aspire M5-581t Timeline
  • Aspire 4930-581G25MN
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Power Cord UK

ACER Aspire 4810TZ-O Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.