Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » LENOVO  » Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP

Replacement LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in LENOVO Laptop AC Adapters including LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP AC Adapter. The Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with LENOVO Laptop.

LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Battery
Click to enlarge it

LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKALV135W20V6.75A-SLIMTIPUCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:20V
  • Output Current:6.75A
  • Power:135W
  • Connector Size:Slim Tip
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £47.13 - (Savings(30%): £14.14)
Special price : £32.99

Descriptions of LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • 45N0554
  • ADL135NLC3A
  • 45N0501

This LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16IHU6-82L900ALIX
  • Legion Y530-15ICH-81FV012MIX
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16IHU6-82L900CVFR
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D8007MAD
  • Yoga Pro 9 16IRP8-83BY002LTW
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16ARH7-82SN001XSB
  • Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ000EJP
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D9S12P00
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21EM003WIU
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16IHU6-82L900BBMH
  • Legion Y530-15ICH-81FV015WTA
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16IHU6-82L900DDIX
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D8007KFR
  • Yoga Pro 9 16IRP8-83BY0024MJ
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16ARH7-82SN002FTA
  • Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ000XTA
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D90012BR
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21EM003VUK
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16IHU6-82L900C4KR
  • Legion Y530-15ICH-81FV014SVN
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16IHU6-82L900E0CK
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D80076PG
  • Yoga Pro 9 16IRP8-83BY001HRM
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16ARH7-82SN0033JP
  • Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ001KGE
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D9000JRT
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21EM003VMB
  • Legion Y530-15ICH-81FV0146FE
  • IdeaPad 700-17ISK-80RV002VUS
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D80074IU
  • Yoga Pro 9 16IRP8-83BY0011MX
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16ARH7-82SN003UJP
  • Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ0022SP
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D9000JHV
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21EM003VBM
  • Legion Y530-15ICH-81FV017TPB
  • IdeaPad 700-15ISK-80RU00AUCF
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D8006VRI
  • Yoga Pro 9 16IRP8-83BY000JUK
  • IdeaPad 5 Pro 16ARH7-82SN004PKR
  • Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ002UUK
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D9000GAU
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21EM003UML
  • Legion Y530-15ICH-81FV01BBMH
  • Legion Y520 15IKBN-80WK00U8MH
  • ThinkPad P15v Gen 3-21D8006VAT
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Power Cord UK

LENOVO Yoga Slim 7 Pro 16ACH6-82QQ003FSP Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.