Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » TOSHIBA  » Satellite A305D-S6849

Replacement TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in TOSHIBA Laptop AC Adapters including TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 AC Adapter. The Satellite A305D-S6849 adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with TOSHIBA Laptop.

TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Battery
Click to enlarge it

TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKATB90W19V4.74A-5.5*2.5UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:19V
  • Connector Size:5.5 * 2.5mm
  • Output Current:4.74A
  • Power:90W
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £27.13 - (Savings(30%): £8.14)
Special price : £18.99

Descriptions of TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • PA3468U-1ACA
  • A000007030
  • K000032580
  • NBP001414-00
  • PA3432U-1AC3
  • PA3743C-1AC3
  • PA3165E-1ACAB
  • PA3467U-1ACA
  • API1AD43
  • K000043680
  • PA-1900-36
  • PA3468E-1ACA
  • V000061300
  • PA3516C
  • PA3097U-1ACA
  • A000001210
  • K000029300
  • NBP001382-00
  • PA3432E-1AC3
  • PA3717U-1ACA
  • PA3097U
  • ADP-75SB AB
  • ADP-90SB BB
  • K000041670
  • PA-1750-29
  • PA3467U
  • V000055210
  • PA3467U-1AC3
  • PA3589U-1BRS
  • K000025320
  • NBP001336-00
  • PA3396E-1ACA
  • PA3715U-1ACA
  • PA3032E-1ACA
  • PA-1750-04
  • ADP-65JH BB
  • K000040290
  • PA-1750-09
  • PA3467E-1AC3B
  • SADP-65KB C
  • PA3449U-1AC3
  • PA3516E-1AC3
  • K000005050
  • NBP001312-00
  • PA3380U-1ACA
  • PA3714E-1AC3
  • PA5035E-1AC3
  • More >>

This TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Satellite A305D-S6849
  • Satellite L650D-PSK1SC-06301C
  • Satellite L100-106
  • Satellite A205-S5804
  • Satellite C655D-S5537
  • Satellite P840T
  • Portege M800-10V
  • Satellite P750-10E
  • Satellite M70-238
  • Satellite L600-62R
  • Satellite P200D-10L
  • Satellite C855-12F
  • Satellite Pro L70-A-10W
  • Satellite A665-S5171
  • Satellite M30X-111
  • Satellite L755-111
  • Satellite L100-185
  • Satellite A205-S5843
  • Satellite C655D-SP6004L
  • Satellite P850 3D
  • Portege M800-11L
  • Satellite P750-11N
  • Satellite P200-156
  • Satellite L630-063
  • Satellite P205D-S7479
  • Satellite C855-17R
  • Satellite Pro T130-13Q
  • Satellite A665-S6080
  • Satellite M30X-165
  • Satellite L755-123
  • Satellite L15W-B1302
  • Satellite A205-S6267
  • Satellite C845-SP4264KM
  • Satellite P850-30P
  • Portege M820
  • Satellite Pro A100-00Y
  • Satellite L630-12U
  • Satellite P30-40
  • Satellite C855-1EF
  • Satellite Pro U300
  • Satellite A665D-S5175
  • Satellite Pro L100
  • Satellite L755-13K
  • Satellite L30-10V
  • Satellite A215-S5825
  • Satellite C845-SP4371RM
  • Satellite P850-32L
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Power Cord UK

TOSHIBA Satellite A305D-S6849 Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.