Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » TOSHIBA  » Satellite L755-16W

Replacement TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in TOSHIBA Laptop AC Adapters including TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W AC Adapter. The Satellite L755-16W adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with TOSHIBA Laptop.

TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Battery
Click to enlarge it

TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKATB90W19V4.74A-5.5*2.5UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:19V
  • Connector Size:5.5 * 2.5mm
  • Output Current:4.74A
  • Power:90W
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £27.13 - (Savings(30%): £8.14)
Special price : £18.99

Descriptions of TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • PA3468U-1ACA
  • A000007030
  • K000032580
  • NBP001414-00
  • PA3432U-1AC3
  • PA3743C-1AC3
  • PA3165E-1ACAB
  • PA3467U-1ACA
  • API1AD43
  • K000043680
  • PA-1900-36
  • PA3468E-1ACA
  • V000061300
  • PA3516C
  • PA3097U-1ACA
  • A000001210
  • K000029300
  • NBP001382-00
  • PA3432E-1AC3
  • PA3717U-1ACA
  • PA3097U
  • ADP-75SB AB
  • ADP-90SB BB
  • K000041670
  • PA-1750-29
  • PA3467U
  • V000055210
  • PA3467U-1AC3
  • PA3589U-1BRS
  • K000025320
  • NBP001336-00
  • PA3396E-1ACA
  • PA3715U-1ACA
  • PA3032E-1ACA
  • PA-1750-04
  • ADP-65JH BB
  • K000040290
  • PA-1750-09
  • PA3467E-1AC3B
  • SADP-65KB C
  • PA3449U-1AC3
  • PA3516E-1AC3
  • K000005050
  • NBP001312-00
  • PA3380U-1ACA
  • PA3714E-1AC3
  • PA5035E-1AC3
  • More >>

This TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Satellite L755-16W
  • Satellite L650D-PSK1SC-06301C
  • Satellite L100-106
  • Satellite P305-S8915
  • Satellite C850-176
  • Satellite M35X-SP311
  • Satellite A200-1VF
  • Satellite P840T
  • Satellite P750-10E
  • Satellite L600-62R
  • Satellite C855-1UD
  • Satellite A200-195
  • Satellite C650-11C
  • Satellite Pro L70-A-10W
  • Satellite 1130 Series
  • Satellite L755-111
  • Satellite L100-185
  • Satellite P305D-S8903
  • Satellite C850-19Q
  • Satellite M40X-183
  • Satellite A200-260
  • Satellite P850 3D
  • Satellite P750-11N
  • Satellite L630-063
  • Satellite C855-1VV
  • Satellite A200-1SC
  • Satellite C650-13D
  • Satellite Pro T130-13Q
  • Satellite 1675CDS
  • Satellite L755-123
  • Satellite L15W-B1302
  • Satellite P505 Series
  • Satellite C850-1D2
  • Satellite M65-S9064
  • Satellite A200-JA2
  • Satellite P850-30P
  • Satellite L630-12U
  • Satellite C855-1WU
  • Satellite A202
  • Satellite C650-15F
  • Satellite Pro U300
  • Satellite 1905-S301
  • Satellite L755-13K
  • Satellite L30-10V
  • Satellite P840-ST2N01
  • Satellite C850-1G2
  • Satellite A200-14X
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Power Cord UK

TOSHIBA Satellite L755-16W Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.