Product Categories
Information
Location: Home  » Laptop AC Adapter  » TOSHIBA  » Satellite P850D

Replacement TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Laptop AC Adapter

We specialize in TOSHIBA Laptop AC Adapters including TOSHIBA Satellite P850D AC Adapter. The Satellite P850D adapter is designed to be 100% compatible with TOSHIBA Laptop.

TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Battery
Click to enlarge it

TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Laptop AC Adapter free power cord

  • Item Number: UKATB90W19V4.74A-5.5*2.5UCC
  • Input:AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ~ 60Hz
  • Output Voltage:19V
  • Connector Size:5.5 * 2.5mm
  • Output Current:4.74A
  • Power:90W
  • Power Cord: UK / EU / AU / US
  • Condition: New, replacement, 1 year warranty
  • Availability: In Stock
Original price : £27.13 - (Savings(30%): £8.14)
Special price : £18.99

Descriptions of TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Laptop AC Adapter

Note: Please ensure the product(s) that you are going to buy fits the brand, model and part number of your device.
This TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Laptop AC Adapter can replace the following part numbers:
  • PA3468U-1ACA
  • A000007030
  • K000032580
  • NBP001414-00
  • PA3432U-1AC3
  • PA3743C-1AC3
  • PA3165E-1ACAB
  • PA3467U-1ACA
  • API1AD43
  • K000043680
  • PA-1900-36
  • PA3468E-1ACA
  • V000061300
  • PA3516C
  • PA3097U-1ACA
  • A000001210
  • K000029300
  • NBP001382-00
  • PA3432E-1AC3
  • PA3717U-1ACA
  • PA3097U
  • ADP-75SB AB
  • ADP-90SB BB
  • K000041670
  • PA-1750-29
  • PA3467U
  • V000055210
  • PA3467U-1AC3
  • PA3589U-1BRS
  • K000025320
  • NBP001336-00
  • PA3396E-1ACA
  • PA3715U-1ACA
  • PA3032E-1ACA
  • PA-1750-04
  • ADP-65JH BB
  • K000040290
  • PA-1750-09
  • PA3467E-1AC3B
  • SADP-65KB C
  • PA3449U-1AC3
  • PA3516E-1AC3
  • K000005050
  • NBP001312-00
  • PA3380U-1ACA
  • PA3714E-1AC3
  • PA5035E-1AC3
  • More >>

This TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Laptop AC Adapter is also compatible with the following models:
  • Satellite P850D
  • Satellite U405D
  • Satellite T130-130
  • Satellite C850-176
  • Mini NB205-N323BN
  • Satellite P750-13G
  • Satellite M300 PSMDCA-06G00R
  • Satellite A200-1VF
  • Satellite L450-136
  • Satellite C855-1UD
  • Satellite A355D-S6887
  • Satellite Pro L500-1CJ
  • Satellite C650-11C
  • Satellite L45-S7424
  • Satellite L650-17R
  • Satellite C870-18X
  • Satellite U500-ST5305
  • Satellite T130-15Q
  • Satellite C850-19Q
  • NB100
  • Satellite P750-BT4G22
  • Satellite M301
  • Satellite A200-260
  • Satellite L450D-11V
  • Satellite C855-1VV
  • Satellite A500-ST5605
  • Satellite Pro L500-1RF
  • Satellite C650-13D
  • Satellite A65-S1063
  • Satellite L650-19N
  • Satellite C870-19X
  • Satellite U505-S2960RD
  • Satellite U400 PSU40C-DW308C
  • Satellite C850-1D2
  • Satellite L305-S5875
  • Satellite P755
  • Satellite M50-AT01S1
  • Satellite A200-JA2
  • Satellite L450D-13Z
  • Satellite C855-1WU
  • Satellite A60-218
  • Satellite Pro L500-1VW
  • Satellite C650-15F
  • Satellite A70-S2491
  • Satellite L650-1D4
  • Satellite C870-1FD
  • Satellite U200-170
  • More >>

Description

Package includes:

1x TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Laptop AC Adapter
1x UK Power Cable TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Power Cord UK

TOSHIBA Satellite P850D Laptop AC Adapter Guarantee

  • 1 year warranty, 30 days money back guarantee, 100% brand new.
  • Never sell used or refurbished power adapters.
  • Shopping with us is safe and secure, 100% customer satisfaction.
  • Ship to UK, Ireland. The shipping cost is £2.90.
  • Packages are usually dispatched within 1-2 days of receiving payment.
  • Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
Browse by Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
We are a professional battery charger distributor. Provide Battery Chargers, Laptop AC Adapters, Laptop Batteries.
100% OEM Compatible, 100% quality control assurance before shipping.

Copyright © 2026 cheapcharger.co.uk. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Cheapcharger.co.uk is not affiliated with any OEM brands. All products on this website are generic, aftermarket, replacement parts.
The listed brand names and model designations are only intended to show the compatibility of these products with various machines.